NON-OPERATED PROPERTIES

A

ALBRIGHT-WORTHINGTON UNIT
ALFORD, D. L.
ALFORD-JONES UNIT
AMERICA UNIT
ANGONIA-LUZA UNIT
ANTHONY
ARCO FEE DIAMOND
ARCO NO SELLERS

B

BARTON-STUFFLEBEME UNIT
BENAVIDES, J. G. GAS UNIT
BENOIT-STATE
BENSON
BERAN, ALFONSO -A-
BERAN-DWORSKY UNIT
BERNARDO GAS UNIT
BIRCH, R. E.
BIRCH, R.E. GAS UNIT
BLACK STONE MINERALS B
BLESSING 14 UNIT O/A
BLESSING F-3 UNIT O/A
BLESSING MURPHY
BLESSING PIERCE -S-
BLESSING -S-
BLESSING PIERCE -S-
BLOCK 72 UNIT
BLOCK 75 UNIT
BLOCK 76 UNIT
BOND
BONNOT, LOUISE
BOWERS, J. A. ESTATE
BOWER, JONES
BRACEWELL ESTATES
BRINKMAN, L. W. UNIT
BRINKMAN, LANCIER
BROWN GAS UNIT

C

CAIN UNIT “A”
CALVIN, LORENE
CALVIN, WILLIAM
CARDWELL, A. T., 44 AC.
CARTER, W. T. & BRO.
CARTER, W. T. & BRO. A
CARTER, W. T. & BRO. G
CARTER, W. T. & BRO. H UNIT
CARTER, W. T. & BRO. I
CARTER, W. T. & BRO. I
CARTER, W. T. & BRO. UNIT B
CARTER, W. T. & BRO. C
CARTER, W. T. & BRO  K
CARTER, W. T. & BRO  L
CARTER, W. T. & BRO  M
CHALOUPKA-WORTHINGTON UNIT
CHAMPION INT’L. D
CHAMPION INT’L. B
CHLOE
CINDY UNIT
CITY OF SEABROOK
CLAUDIA
CLAYTON (QUEEN CITY -B) UNIT #33
CNG GAS UNIT IV
CNG GAS UNI III
COLSON
COOK, J.G.
COOK, WALTER W. UNIT
COWEN B UNIT
CRAIG #1
CREDO-OLIX
CREDO-STARK
CRNKOVIC, MILDRED UNIT
CROZIER, TERRY
CULLEN, H. R. ET AL

D

DAVIS-BLAHA UNIT
DORRANCE
DORRANCE UNIT
DREXEL -A-
DRGAC, ALVIN
DRGAC, TILLIE UNIT
DRGAL, EDD
DUSEK

E

EASTERWOOD
EBERHARDT, GUS
EBERHARDT, WILLIE F. UNIT
ELM GROVE
EXXON STATE

F

FORGASON DIVISION
FREUDENSPRUNG
FRITCHER, W. R. UNIT

G

GERLAND, G. C.
GILBY, M.ET AL G.U.
GOMILLION
GOMILLION, F. A.
GOODSON, J. F.
GOODSON, J.F. A
GRANDJEAN-COLLINS UNIT
GRANDJEAN-SCHULZE UNIT
GRESSETT OIL UNIT
GRIGAR
GULF LAND & INVESTMENT CO.

H

HARRISON UNIT
HEINE, JOHN W.
HELWEG, W.
HELWEG/GERDES
HENRY, C. D.
HOSKINS G.U. NO. 1
HOSTETTER
HOVORAK-LIGHTSEY UNIT
HRONEK-HRONEK UNIT
HRONEK-LIGHTSEY UNIT
HUMPHREY-BENSON UNIT
HUTCHISON-LIPPE UNIT

J

J. G. BENAVIDES GAS UNIT
J.C. MANN GAS UNIT
JOHNSON ET AL
JOHNSON E. ET AL (BSOC)
JONES
JONES UNIT
JONES, URBAN
JUNEK-MAREK UNIT

K

KANE
KATHY ANN
KIMBERLY UNIT
KING B
KING-GUTIERREZ GAS UNIT
KIRKPATRICK, G. ET AL
KNESEK, ANTON UNIT
KNESEK-FINLEY UNIT
KOCUREK, L. J.
KOEHLER-MAHLMAN UNIT
KRISTOF, FRANK UNIT
KROBOT, F.J. A UNIT
KROBOT, F.J. B
KUBENA, EUGENE
KUNKEL, W. L.

L

LANGE, WILLIAM A
LEHMANN HEIRS OL UNIT
LEHMANN, IRA J. UNIT
LEHMANN,IRA J.
LEHN, MONA M.
LEONA UNIT
LEWIS
LEWIS #2
LIGHTSEY, D.D.
LIGHTSEY, WALTER
LIGHTSEY-LOEHR A UNIT
LIGHTSEY-LOEHR UNIT
LOEHR, R. W.
LOEHR-NIX UNIT
LYNN -B-

M

MAE
MAREK UNIT
MARESH-GALLOWAY UNIT
MARTINEZ, G.
MARTIN-SANCHEZ G.U. NO. 1
MATCEK-ONDRASEK UNIT
MAYER STATE GU
MCCRORY, W.W.
MENDOZA
MENDOZA, E. G. GAS UNIT
MILSTEAD
MOORE, FLOY W UNIT
MUECKE, E. W. UNIT

N

NORMAN, MABEL D. UNIT
NOWAK-COOKS POINT UNIT

O

OSPREY #1
OSPREY #2
OSPREY #3
OSPREY #4

P

PARKER, MARCIE B. ET AL UNIT
PAYNE, CARRIE UNIT
PAYNE-DRGAC UNIT
PERKY
PERRY-ALFORD UNIT
PITTS, EMAGENE R
PIWONKA, LILLIAN
POEHL, ALTON
POEHL, R.D. UNIT
POLASEK, CARRIE UNIT
POLLAN
PORTER H UNIT
PUIG

Q

QUEEN CITY B UNIT #35&36

R

RUSSELL-BEAMSLEY

S

SALVAGGIO-EATON UNIT
SAMANO
SANCHEZ-MCMURREY
SCHUMACHER UNIT
SCHUMACHER-WILHELM UNIT
SEAMANS, ELMER
SEBESTA, JAMES UNIT
SEBESTA, LYDIA UNIT
SEBESTA-SEYMOUR UNIT
SHANKLIN, LUCY
SHEARER
SIXS FRELS
SKRIVANEK, JR. JOSEPH J. UNIT
SLOVACEK-GLOVER UNIT
SOMMER, L.C. UNIT
SORENSON GAS UNIT
SPRINGER, JOHN W.
STARK-STATE
STONE
SUPAK, BENNIE B UNIT
SYPHRETT HEIRS

T

TELG-YOUNG UNIT
TEMPLE EASTEX ET AL
TEXAS NORTHERN RAILWAY
TIETJEN-TIETJEN UNIT
TRI-LOEHR UNIT
TULLY, L. V. ET AL
TURNER, FLOYD GAS UNIT NO. 1
TYSON, SCOTT

V

VACLAV HYVL UNIT
VAVRA-STORY

W

WAITKUS “B” UNIT
WATZ
WEEKS-LEHMANN UNIT
WENDLAND, DANIEL H.
WHITE, J. T.
WILL, JESSE
WILLIAMS, BERNICE D. UNIT
WILLIAMS-DRGAC UNIT
WILLIE MAE BROWN #1
WINTON UNIT
WORTHINGTON-SADLER

Y

YEAGER GAS UNIT
YELDERMAN UNIT
YZAGUIRRE-LEO GAS UNIT

Z

ZGABAY, EDWIN
ZGABAY, EDWIN B
ZGABAY, EDWIN C
ZGABAY, EDWIN D
ZGABAY, HENRY R.
ZGABAY, RAYMOND W. JR ZGABAY,RAYMOND